logo

Diretoria Executiva

DIRETORIA

Presidente Joseph Ribamar Madeira
1º Vice-Presidente Iranilson Ferreira Mota
2º Vice-Presidente Artur Borges Seixas
3º Vice-Presidente Antônio Davi Goveia
1º Tesoureiro Gilberto Vieira Fernandes
2º Tesoureiro Ronã Rodrigues Santos
1º Secretário Leila Katia de Carvalho
2º Secretário Alan Barros Bitar

Diretoria Academias – Célio Henrique Lobo
Diretoria Acipa Social – Adhemar José Pedreira
Diretoria Alameda Jardins – Gerson Bruch
Diretoria Apoio à Saúde – Edson Sousa P. Júnior
Diretoria Comércio – Luciano Rosa Valadares
Diretoria Comércio Aurenys – Francisca Alves dos Santos
Diretoria Comércio Exterior e Relações Internacionais – Giuliano Aires Vitorino
Diretoria Comércio JK – Elvio Quirino Pereira
Diretoria Comércio Taquaralto – Igor Prado Silva Santos
Diretoria Desenvolvimento Parcerias e Negócios – Wereque Paulo P. Trajano
Diretoria Desenvolvimento Pessoal – Newton Santos Vieira Junior
Diretoria Empreendedor Individual – Dark Luzia dos Santos N. de Sousa
Diretoria Esportes – Washington Luiz Carvalho Lima
Diretoria Feiras e Convenções – Alexander Figueredo Neves
Diretoria Incorporação – João Paulo Tavares
Diretoria Jovem Empresário – Pedro Henrique Ferrari Cardoso
Diretoria Marketing – Henrique Lázaro Lopes Cardoso
Diretoria Material de Construção – Juliano Leonardo Meurer
Diretoria Micro e Pequena Empresa – Francisco Santiago de Araújo
Diretoria Idiomas – Gisela Farinelli Tagliacollo
Diretoria Indústria – Antônio João da Silva
Diretoria Patrimônio – Fernando Rodrigo Nesi Rossi
Diretoria Prestação de Serviço – Antônio Rodrigues de Faria
Diretoria Projetos – Luiz Eduardo Machado Catapan
Diretoria Promoções, Eventos e Campanhas – Elmecy Duarte da Silva
Diretoria Qualidade de Vida – Flávio Arnaldo P. Morato
Diretoria Relacionamento – Rudiney Moreira da Silva
Diretoria Reparadores Automotivos – Ueliton Antônio de Borba
Diretoria Legislativa – Armando L S Castro
Diretoria Relações Institucionais – Arístides Sambaíba J.de Sousa Neto
Diretoria Relações Públicas e Comunicação Social – Romulo Troncoso
Diretoria Sustentabilidade e Meio Ambiente – Renato Prates de Castro
Diretoria Shopping Center – Larissa Eterna R. do Nascimento
Diretoria Shopping do Automóvel – Gleydson Ricardo M. Torres
Diretoria Sistemas de Gestão – Marciley Ferreira da Silva
Diretoria Tecnologia e Inovação – Divino Eterno Silva
Diretoria Veículos e Transportes – Clever Gonçalves Coelho
Diretoria de Energia Solar – Ivan Ricardo Naves Inácio
Diretoria Regional Taquari – Júnior Mendonça
Diretoria Regional Taquaralto – Rikarty Corado Lira